A - Muži
B - Muži
C - Muži
D - Muži
E - Muži
Z - Ženy
Výsledky Rohas cup
zpět celk. pořadí
Stáhnout *.xls
Stáhnout *.pdf
Poř. |
St. číslo |
Jméno |
Klub - bydliště |
Kat. |
Čas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 284 | Novák Petr | Viessmann Team | B | 00:24:33 |
2 | 234 | Čapek Petr | EXE JEANS Chomutov | B | 00:24:34 |
3 | 325 | Krob Pavel | Cyklosport Kern | C | 00:25:09 |
4 | 313 | Vaňkát Radek | CK Vinohradské šlapky | C | 00:25:35 |
5 | 8 | Miller Milan | CK Královice | A | 00:25:46 |
6 | 62 | Kudrna Zbyněk | Enduraining | A | 00:25:48 |
7 | 383 | Tajč Jan | CK Královice | C | 00:26:02 |
8 | 300 | Hájek Stanislav | Cyklosport Kern | C | 00:26:13 |
9 | 34 | Procházka Radek | CK Královice | A | 00:26:16 |
10 | 347 | Sekera Jiří | Viessmann Team | C | 00:26:20 |
11 | 237 | Mužík Vít | alltraining.cz | B | 00:26:21 |
12 | 341 | Vitáček Tomáš | Viessmann Team | C | 00:26:22 |
13 | 525 | Kubín Igor | CSK Markus | D | 00:26:32 |
14 | 519 | Burgr Josef | CSK Markus | D | 00:26:37 |
15 | 302 | Prager Karel | CK Vinohradské šlapky | C | 00:26:43 |
15 | 510 | Kakač Miroslav | Cyklosport Kern | D | 00:26:43 |
17 | 508 | Jagoš Václav | CKKV Praha | D | 00:26:50 |
18 | 2 | Černý Vít | KPO | A | 00:26:54 |
19 | 254 | Ambruš Luděk | Bez klubu | B | 00:26:56 |
20 | 238 | Guse Michal | Factor Bike Team Teplice | B | 00:27:04 |
21 | 79 | Kadlec Rudolf | KPO | A | 00:27:11 |
22 | 232 | Janoušek Libor | CK Kolokrám - Svijany | B | 00:27:15 |
23 | 209 | Cafourek Václav | Strahovští osvoboditelé silnic | B | 00:27:16 |
24 | 267 | Humplík Jiří | H-H Smíchov | B | 00:27:17 |
25 | 288 | Pohořalý Petr | Strahovští osvoboditelé silnic | B | 00:27:23 |
26 | 92 | Procházka Jan | KPO | A | 00:27:25 |
27 | 80 | Novák Vít | CFC Kladno | A | 00:27:26 |
28 | 358 | Štěbeták Michal | CKKV Praha | C | 00:27:30 |
28 | 286 | Procházka Milan | Cyklo Vetas Team | B | 00:27:30 |
30 | 73 | Petr Zbyněk | Cyklo Vetas Team | A | 00:27:37 |
31 | 17 | Machoň Jan | CS Stodůlky | A | 00:27:43 |
32 | 206 | Habětín Tomáš | H.I.C. | B | 00:27:45 |
33 | 82 | Strnad Michal | CKKV Praha | A | 00:27:58 |
34 | 529 | Šulc Ctirad | CKKV Praha | D | 00:28:09 |
35 | 12 | Berka Michal | CS Stodůlky | A | 00:28:12 |
36 | 5 | Komárek Josef | Bez klubu | A | 00:28:16 |
37 | 544 | Chalupecký Jiří | KC Nové Strašecí | D | 00:28:22 |
38 | 23 | Šnajdr Jakub | CSK Markus | A | 00:28:23 |
39 | 564 | Hrachovina Václav | TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr | E | 00:28:27 |
40 | 40 | Novák Petr | CK Královice | A | 00:28:31 |
40 | 351 | Zach Stanislav | CKKV Praha | C | 00:28:31 |
42 | 200 | Held Alan | CK Vinohradské šlapky | B | 00:28:32 |
43 | 31 | Karlovec Martin | Strahovští osvoboditelé silnic | A | 00:28:33 |
43 | 319 | Turner Robert | CKKV Praha | C | 00:28:33 |
45 | 502 | Bartoníček Stanislav | KC Nové Strašecí | D | 00:28:47 |
46 | 337 | Paré Mark | CK Vinohradské šlapky | C | 00:28:48 |
47 | 205 | Vobecký Tomáš | CK Vinohradské šlapky | B | 00:28:58 |
48 | 29 | Roudnický Jan | Vinohradské šlapky | A | 00:28:59 |
49 | 565 | Ježek Antonín | KC Nové Strašecí | E | 00:29:00 |
50 | 531 | Hýsek Pavel | H-H Smíchov | D | 00:29:02 |
51 | 370 | Bartoš Tomáš | H.I.C. | C | 00:29:11 |
52 | 506 | Novotný Ladislav | Sokol Kbely | D | 00:29:13 |
52 | 534 | Šejna Karel | CKKV Praha | D | 00:29:13 |
54 | 520 | Hanzl Jaroslav | CKKV Praha | D | 00:29:20 |
55 | 329 | Kánský Jiří | Sella-Bike | C | 00:29:24 |
56 | 503 | Prokop Vladimír | CFC Kladno | D | 00:29:35 |
57 | 501 | Miller Milan | CK Královice | D | 00:29:44 |
58 | 500 | Semenec Jiří | CFC Kladno | D | 00:29:49 |
59 | 308 | Chyský Pavel | CKKV Praha | C | 00:29:50 |
60 | 601 | Babuňková Andrea | CK Královice | Z | 00:30:01 |
61 | 509 | Zelenka Václav | Cyklosport Kern | D | 00:30:10 |
62 | 530 | Jirásek Jaroslav | KC Nové Strašecí | D | 00:30:11 |
63 | 19 | Jelínek Tomáš | CS Stodůlky | A | 00:30:13 |
64 | 543 | Pěnička Miroslav | CKKV Praha | D | 00:30:18 |
65 | 367 | Gecov Radoslav | PIJAS | C | 00:30:28 |
66 | 672 | Koloc Josef | ACC Mladá Boleslav | E | 00:30:29 |
67 | 344 | Pokorný Roman | PIJAS | C | 00:30:37 |
68 | 354 | Gottlieb Miloš | Cyklo Vetas Team | C | 00:30:41 |
69 | 360 | Svěrák Vít | H.I.C. | C | 00:30:45 |
70 | 221 | Kříž Radim | Strahovští osvoboditelé silnic | B | 00:31:03 |
71 | 654 | Paukert Josef | H.I.C. | B | 00:31:11 |
72 | 602 | Kočí Lucie | KC Slavia Praha | Z | 00:31:13 |
73 | 376 | Tutsch Jiří | CKKV Praha | C | 00:31:16 |
74 | 216 | Andrle Tomáš | Bikeranch Racing Team | B | 00:31:17 |
75 | 511 | Pažout Milan | CK Královice | D | 00:31:22 |
76 | 262 | Seidl Ondřej | H.I.C. | B | 00:31:23 |
77 | 330 | Slavík Josef | CFC Kladno | C | 00:31:30 |
78 | 269 | Janda Jiří | CK Vinohradské šlapky | B | 00:31:38 |
79 | 349 | Vild Václav | SAC Bělá pod Bezdězem | C | 00:31:45 |
80 | 619 | Štysová Alena | TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr | Z | 00:31:49 |
81 | 561 | Pacovský Tomáš | PIJAS | E | 00:32:18 |
82 | 28 | Hrabal Josef | Strahovští osvoboditelé silnic | A | 00:32:21 |
83 | 604 | Bartošová Lenka | H.I.C. | Z | 00:32:26 |
84 | 312 | Alfery Václav | Brandýs nad Labem | C | 00:32:28 |
85 | 318 | Houška Jan | Bez klubu | C | 00:33:55 |
86 | 307 | Novák Michal | CFC Kladno | C | 00:34:27 |
87 | 338 | Hrubý Ivan | H.I.C. | C | 00:34:30 |
88 | 674 | Řimnáčová Lucie | CK Vinohradské šlapky | Z | 00:34:46 |
89 | 21 | Brabec Jan | Strahovští osvoboditelé silnic | A | 00:34:56 |
90 | 609 | Krymláková Lucie | Bikeranch Racing Team | Z | 00:37:06 |
91 | 670 | Telec Petr | SP Kolo | E | 00:37:52 |
91 | 528 | Kryka Pavel | Strahovští osvoboditelé silnic | D | 00:37:52 |
Poř. |
St. číslo |
Jméno |
Klub - bydliště |
Kat. |
Čas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | Miller Milan | CK Královice | A | 00:25:46 |
2 | 62 | Kudrna Zbyněk | Enduraining | A | 00:25:48 |
3 | 34 | Procházka Radek | CK Královice | A | 00:26:16 |
4 | 2 | Černý Vít | KPO | A | 00:26:54 |
5 | 79 | Kadlec Rudolf | KPO | A | 00:27:11 |
6 | 92 | Procházka Jan | KPO | A | 00:27:25 |
7 | 80 | Novák Vít | CFC Kladno | A | 00:27:26 |
8 | 73 | Petr Zbyněk | Cyklo Vetas Team | A | 00:27:37 |
9 | 17 | Machoň Jan | CS Stodůlky | A | 00:27:43 |
10 | 82 | Strnad Michal | CKKV Praha | A | 00:27:58 |
11 | 12 | Berka Michal | CS Stodůlky | A | 00:28:12 |
12 | 5 | Komárek Josef | Bez klubu | A | 00:28:16 |
13 | 23 | Šnajdr Jakub | CSK Markus | A | 00:28:23 |
14 | 40 | Novák Petr | CK Královice | A | 00:28:31 |
15 | 31 | 111 Karlovec Martin | Strahovští osvoboditelé silnic | A | 00:28:33 |
16 | 29 | Roudnický Jan | Vinohradské šlapky | A | 00:28:59 |
17 | 19 | Jelínek Tomáš | CS Stodůlky | A | 00:30:13 |
18 | 28 | Hrabal Josef | Strahovští osvoboditelé silnic | A | 00:32:21 |
19 | 21 | Brabec Jan | Strahovští osvoboditelé silnic | A | 00:34:56 |
Poř. |
St. číslo |
Jméno |
Klub - bydliště |
Kat. |
Čas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 284 | Novák Petr | Viessmann Team | B | 00:24:33 |
2 | 234 | Čapek Petr | EXE JEANS Chomutov | B | 00:24:34 |
3 | 237 | Mužík Vít | alltraining.cz | B | 00:26:21 |
4 | 254 | Ambruš Luděk | Bez klubu | B | 00:26:56 |
5 | 238 | Guse Michal | Factor Bike Team Teplice | B | 00:27:04 |
6 | 232 | Janoušek Libor | CK Kolokrám - Svijany | B | 00:27:15 |
7 | 209 | Cafourek Václav | Strahovští osvoboditelé silnic | B | 00:27:16 |
8 | 267 | Humplík Jiří | H-H Smíchov | B | 00:27:17 |
9 | 288 | Pohořalý Petr | Strahovští osvoboditelé silnic | B | 00:27:23 |
10 | 286 | Procházka Milan | Cyklo Vetas Team | B | 00:27:30 |
11 | 206 | Habětín Tomáš | H.I.C. | B | 00:27:45 |
12 | 200 | Held Alan | CK Vinohradské šlapky | B | 00:28:32 |
13 | 205 | Vobecký Tomáš | CK Vinohradské šlapky | B | 00:28:58 |
14 | 221 | Kříž Radim | Strahovští osvoboditelé silnic | B | 00:31:03 |
15 | 654 | Paukert Josef | H.I.C. | B | 00:31:11 |
16 | 216 | Andrle Tomáš | Bikeranch Racing Team | B | 00:31:17 |
17 | 262 | Seidl Ondřej | H.I.C. | B | 00:31:23 |
18 | 269 | Janda Jiří | CK Vinohradské šlapky | B | 00:31:38 |
Poř. |
St. číslo |
Jméno |
Klub - bydliště |
Kat. |
Čas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 325 | Krob Pavel | Cyklosport Kern | C | 00:25:09 |
2 | 313 | Vaňkát Radek | CK Vinohradské šlapky | C | 00:25:35 |
3 | 383 | Tajč Jan | CK Královice | C | 00:26:02 |
4 | 300 | Hájek Stanislav | Cyklosport Kern | C | 00:26:13 |
5 | 347 | Sekera Jiří | Viessmann Team | C | 00:26:20 |
6 | 341 | Vitáček Tomáš | Viessmann Team | C | 00:26:22 |
7 | 302 | Prager Karel | CK Vinohradské šlapky | C | 00:26:43 |
8 | 358 | Štěbeták Michal | CKKV Praha | C | 00:27:30 |
9 | 351 | Zach Stanislav | CKKV Praha | C | 00:28:31 |
10 | 319 | Turner Robert | CKKV Praha | C | 00:28:33 |
11 | 337 | Paré Mark | CK Vinohradské šlapky | C | 00:28:48 |
12 | 370 | Bartoš Tomáš | H.I.C. | C | 00:29:11 |
13 | 329 | Kánský Jiří | Sella-Bike | C | 00:29:24 |
14 | 308 | Chyský Pavel | CKKV Praha | C | 00:29:50 |
15 | 367 | Gecov Radoslav | PIJAS | C | 00:30:28 |
16 | 344 | Pokorný Roman | PIJAS | C | 00:30:37 |
17 | 354 | Gottlieb Miloš | Cyklo Vetas Team | C | 00:30:41 |
18 | 360 | Svěrák Vít | H.I.C. | C | 00:30:45 |
19 | 376 | Tutsch Jiří | CKKV Praha | C | 00:31:16 |
20 | 330 | Slavík Josef | CFC Kladno | C | 00:31:30 |
21 | 349 | Vild Václav | SAC Bělá pod Bezdězem | C | 00:31:45 |
22 | 312 | Alfery Václav | Brandýs nad Labem | C | 00:32:28 |
23 | 318 | Houška Jan | Bez klubu | C | 00:33:55 |
24 | 307 | Novák Michal | CFC Kladno | C | 00:34:27 |
25 | 338 | Hrubý Ivan | H.I.C. | C | 00:34:30 |
Poř. |
St. číslo |
Jméno |
Klub - bydliště |
Kat. |
Čas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 525 | Kubín Igor | CSK Markus | D | 00:26:32 |
2 | 519 | Burgr Josef | CSK Markus | D | 00:26:37 |
3 | 510 | Kakač Miroslav | Cyklosport Kern | D | 00:26:43 |
4 | 508 | Jagoš Václav | CKKV Praha | D | 00:26:50 |
5 | 529 | Šulc Ctirad | CKKV Praha | D | 00:28:09 |
6 | 544 | Chalupecký Jiří | KC Nové Strašecí | D | 00:28:22 |
7 | 502 | Bartoníček Stanislav | KC Nové Strašecí | D | 00:28:47 |
8 | 531 | Hýsek Pavel | H-H Smíchov | D | 00:29:02 |
9 | 534 | Šejna Karel | CKKV Praha | D | 00:29:13 |
9 | 506 | Novotný Ladislav | Sokol Kbely | D | 00:29:13 |
11 | 520 | Hanzl Jaroslav | CKKV Praha | D | 00:29:20 |
12 | 503 | Prokop Vladimír | CFC Kladno | D | 00:29:35 |
13 | 501 | Miller Milan | CK Královice | D | 00:29:44 |
14 | 500 | Semenec Jiří | CFC Kladno | D | 00:29:49 |
15 | 509 | Zelenka Václav | Cyklosport Kern | D | 00:30:10 |
16 | 530 | Jirásek Jaroslav | KC Nové Strašecí | D | 00:30:11 |
17 | 543 | Pěnička Miroslav | CKKV Praha | D | 00:30:18 |
18 | 511 | Pažout Milan | CK Královice | D | 00:31:22 |
19 | 528 | Kryka Pavel | Strahovští osvoboditelé silnic | D | 00:37:52 |
Poř. |
St. číslo |
Jméno |
Klub - bydliště |
Kat. |
Čas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 564 | Hrachovina Václav | TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr | E | 00:28:27 |
2 | 565 | Ježek Antonín | KC Nové Strašecí | E | 00:29:00 |
3 | 672 | Koloc Josef | ACC Mladá Boleslav | E | 00:30:29 |
4 | 561 | Pacovský Tomáš | PIJAS | E | 00:32:18 |
5 | 670 | Telec Petr | SP Kolo | E | 00:37:52 |
Poř. |
St. číslo |
Jméno |
Klub - bydliště |
Kat. |
Čas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 601 | Babuňková Andrea | CK Královice | Z | 00:30:01 |
2 | 602 | Kočí Lucie | KC Slavia Praha | Z | 00:31:13 |
3 | 619 | Štysová Alena | TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr | Z | 00:31:49 |
4 | 604 | Bartošová Lenka | H.I.C. | Z | 00:32:26 |
5 | 674 | Řimnáčová Lucie | CK Vinohradské šlapky | Z | 00:34:46 |
6 | 609 | Krymláková Lucie | Bikeranch Racing Team | Z | 00:37:06 |